Name of Waterfall

Savantine Creek Falls

Description

Elevation profiles suggest there might be more to this than the reported 19 foot drop.

Other Names

[]

Total Height (ft)

19

Number of Drops

2

Watershed or Feeder Stream

Savantine Creek